Shall We Date: NinjaLove for GREE – Goemon Ishikawa

So just last week, I was able to finish Master Goemon’s route in the GREE version of one of the otome game created by Solmare – Shall We Date?: NinjaLove (yes! Finally finished one route of this otoge after a year of playing it lol. Lame, yeah I know but the passport is really a pain in the ass collecting.)

Master Goemon, is hmmm.. What can I say … He’s really a pervert, straight forward, pervert, a really skillfull ninja, womanizer and a pervert (and you know now why I chose him lol).

What I love the most is the Super Happy Ending I got. I love it to the point I did screenshot almost all of the scenes. Be warned that this post contains too many screenshots and sidecomment in some pictures.

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-31-31

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-32-27

Lol. I was like ‘nooooo’ here (lmao touch me now Master Goemon!)

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-32-40 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-33-51 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-33-58

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-34-10

Yeah, maybe you’re right. WAIT WHUT?!?!?!

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-36-31 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-37-28

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-37-34

LOL the obvious XD

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-37-42

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-37-50

Master Goemon’s reasoning ….

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-38-02 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-39-20 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-39-29 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-39-40 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-39-50 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-39-55 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-44-20 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-44-32

 

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-44-37

Energetically … hmmm ….

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-44-46 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-44-56 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-05

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-17

The porn is starting right now lmao

 

 

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-23 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-29 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-33 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-40 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-45 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-49

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-45-55

Omg can’t stop whut?!?!? >//////<

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-46-01

KYAAAAAHHHH OMG OMG MASTER GOEMON ISH KILLING MEEEE!!!!!!

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-46-08 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-46-21

 

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-46-40

And after the sweet night, this is the little sweet convo of Master Goemon and I, I mean the MC.

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-48-27 Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-48-55

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-49-02

oMG THIS IS SOOOO FREAKIN SWEET I THINK I’M HAVING DIABETUS AND CAVETUS <333

Super Happy Ending! That’s the Super Happy Ending for Master Goemon’s route. after the love-hate, master and slave relationship of the two, after the dramas, dangerous ninja mission, pretending to be siblings then couple, after Goemon’s scenes as a player, after a year of playing this game and etc etc. Finally, the super happy ending is all worth it. Not it only did gave me some kinky lmao scenes but that ‘No matter how old you become, I will always love you, Cristina’ line of Master Goemon i the best of all. Kyaaahh!

Screenshot_2014-10-19-19-50-03

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s